Title

 Your Dreams in our hands

CIC Lisense :M084857

   

USA -Visa Services

E1/E2 Visas assistance with Sponsorship


SETUP A FIRM IN USA and GET YOUR E-1 VISA @ 1,999 USD Plus taxes !!!

This is an opportunity for expats / Entrepreneurs or already established corporates looking to setup a branch in USA.

https://www.uscis.gov/…/temporary-workers/e-1-treaty-traders

...

E1 Visa Full Service is Suitable For:

-Foreign companies to establish a new office in the U.S.

-Personnel including executives, managers and specialists of a treaty nation company operating in the U.S.

-Nationals of treaty countries seeking to enter the U.S. to carry out substantial trade

-Immediate family members of E1 visa holders

-Companies in treaty countries to send key personnel to manage a new U.S. affiliate or branch

-Companies in treaty countries to send personnel to setup a U.S. company

•●o qualify for E-1 classification, the treaty trader must:Be a national of a country with which the United States maintains a treaty of commerce and navigation
•●Carry on substantial trade
•●Carry on principal trade between the United States and the treaty country which qualified the treaty trader for E-1 classification.
Trade is the existing international exchange of items of trade for consideration between the United States and the treaty country. Items of trade include but are not limited to:

•●Goods
•●Services
•●International banking
•●Insurance
•●Transportation
•●Tourism
•●Technology and its transfer


E1 Visa Full Immigration Service Includes:

-Full Review of your personal circumstances

-Confirmation that the E1 visa is appropriate for you

-Checklist of documents that you need for your E1 visa

- Company formation and office space leasing

-Accurate preparation of your visa application

-Submission of your visa application to the proper government agencies

-Careful co-ordination of all correspondence with government agencies

-Expert advise on how to handle yourself at your Consular or USCIS interview,

 

Email us on [email protected]

Entrepreneurs -Visa with Sponsorship



We help and sponsor on contract basis with right to work for any employer for 2 -3 years visa along yearly renewal after that .

Green card applicable after 2 years of being in the USA and filing taxes with IRS .


Most visas are approved in between 6 - 9 months of applications .


We are helping expats to get residency in USA AS LOW AS 1,999 USD (Lawyers fees application fees and sponsorship fees all inclusive)


We provide full sponsorship for expats who are eligible , have substantial work background , financial support , passport , birth certificate and ready to move in less than 6 - 9 months .

Email us to discuss further : [email protected]

EB Series -Employment open contract Sponsorship Visas



EB Series visas(EB1-EB2-EB3 Visas) -Full sponsored and guaranteed !!!


Multinational manager or executive FOR 3 YEARS minimum !!!


Requirement:

You must have been employed outside the United States in the 3 years preceding the petition for at least 1 year by a firm or corporation and you must be seeking to enter the United States to continue service to that firm or organization.


Your employment must have been outside the United States in a managerial or executive capacity and with the same employer, an affiliate, or a subsidiary of the employer.



Price and payment : 1,999 USD (Lawyers fees , Application Fees ,Affidavit of support fees , Document verification Fees and Sponsorship fees) -one time payment - Multiple options on payment (Bank transfers , Western union or Paypal(Credit card payment accepted)

Multinational Manager or Executive: Your employer must file USCIS Form I-140, Petition for Alien Worker.

Documents to check your eligibility :

Valid passport scanned , Resume , Employment letter , Employment reference letter or contact , No criminal or civil cases pending , Clean background , Police clearance letter ( If required but not mandate) ,Financial support (bank statement or balance minimum 8,000 USD)

Get in touch to check your eligibility and quota for the year - [email protected]

Link from USCIS : https://www.uscis.gov/working-united-states/permanent-workers/employment-based-immigration-first-preference-eb-1